Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: May 24th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lois Ayres Pornstar Biography

Lois Ayres is a female adult film star. This Gemini was born on May 24, 1962. It is worth mentioning that this Gemini was born the same day of the year as Brianna Bella although Lois Ayres is 35 years older than Brianna Bella. Ms. Ayres is originally from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Lois's Porn Career

Ms. Lois Ayres has worked with a multitude of studios including Gourmet Video, Video Team, and Cal Vista Classics. She is quite talented and has starred in films which are associated with over one hundred categories. These run the range from femme lesbian scenes for women to bondage , and even lesbian sex.

Lois Ayres has performed with a number of models including Deborah Luna, Jesie St. James and Dick Nasty. She has appeared in 32 films with Tom Byron; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Legends - Ginger Lynn, was released in 2015 by Golden Age Media. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Blame It On Ginger (Vivid), Splatterhouse #3 (Pleasure Productions), and Dare Me (Gourmet Video).

The collection of films in which Ms. Lois Ayres appears contains Barbara Dare: Up Close & Personal - Vivid Interactive, Swedish Erotica Volume One and Swedish Erotica Volume Twenty. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lois Ayres is featured contains Oral Majority, Flaming Tongues and No Man's Land.

While Lois is not retired it has been a few years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

(124 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1983

Cumming Attractions 1983 Volume 2

Sixteen more original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1983. Includes: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984

Cumming Attractions 1984 Volume 2

Twenty more original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1984. Includes: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Cherry Tricks

Cherry Tricks are definitely not for kids, they’re for adults only. And they’re . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Babyface 2

Premium Title

Erotic legend Alex de Renzy has done it again with BABY FACE 2. The sequel to one . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1989

Mrs. Rodgers Neighborhood

80's porn film follows the exciting adventures of beautiful women. Unique release . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Cumming Attractions 1986

Original XXX Theatrical Film Trailers from the 1980s! 14 original trailers included: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Cummin' Alive

Busty Marcia has a rich, horny aunt with a huge estate, so when summer vacation rolls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Butt Slammers 8: The Ultimate Invasion

The legendary series from Bruce Seven reborn where horny lesbo ladies take to each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984

Too Naughty To Say No

Beautiful and young Catholic schoolgirl Betty (Angel) is waiting to meet her friend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Pony Girl At The Ranch

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Sin City

Where do they send aging pornographers to live out their last days in peaceful bliss? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Queens Are Wild Vol. 1

Queens are WILD, mofos, thanks to Gourmet Video! This is a classic movie featuring . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter