Holly Sampson

57
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Nicolette Foster
Years Active: 1998 - 2013
Born: September 4th 1973 / Virgo
Birth Place: Prescott, AZ United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Inside right ankle
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly Sampson
Holly Sampson
Holly Sampson
Holly Sampson
Holly Sampson
Holly Sampson

Holly Sampson Porn Star Biography

Holly Joy Sampson (also known as Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels, or Zoe) was born on September 4, 1973 in Prescott, Arizona. She began her career in the adult industry in 1998.

Career

Holly Sampson began by doing several hardcore adult films in 1998 under the single-name aliases Nicolette and Zoe, but quickly left this side of the industry to perform in softcore instead. Her credits from this period (2000-2003) included erotic TV shows such as Lady Chatterley's Stories, The Voyeur, Thrills, The Best Sex Ever, and Bedtime Stories. She also performed in a number of feature-length softcore movies (under the name Holly Sampson), and non-hardcore fetish videos (favoring her alias of Nicolette Foster).

In 2008, Sampson returned to the hardcore non-fetish side of adult film, under the name Holly Sampson.

Mainstream Work

Holly Sampson has also had mainstream acting roles. As a teenager, she co-starred with Fred Savage in the Wonder Years episode, "The Summer Song," (1989) playing his character's love interest. She also appeared in one episode each of My Two Dads and Matlock, and in the film Pump Up The Volume.

As an adult, she has appeared in several mainstream roles, most notably playing a teacher in teen comedy Pretty Cool. She also had a minor part in the 1998 TV movie Gia.

Tiger Woods Affair

Most recently, Holly Sampson came into a lot of mainstream entertainment industry attention as one of several women who allegedly had an affair with world-class golfing celebrity, Tiger Woods.

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

Their husbands love to get cuckolded. These naughty women love to surrender their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Holly is bored with her significant other. He seems to be a bit of a douche as well . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

In a society where women have the power and sexual awareness is wide open - men have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Instead of working hard for their money Bridgette B., Rachel Roxx, Carmella Bing, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Big Tit Bosses Vol. 27 features 6 bra busting scenes with busty bossy bitches gettin' . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Have you ever felt a desire so powerful you became powerless under its control? A . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Playgirl DVD presents Playgirl's Hottest Getting His Attention, starring Holly Sampson, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Watch what happens when we take two of Vivid's hottest girls and team them up with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Foot fetish filming at its finest! In this video, your inner foot-lover gets treated . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

A sandwich needs three elements in order to retain its sandwich status: two slices . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

In a society where women have the power and sexual awareness is wide open - men have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Nicolette's a small town girl with big city dreams. The excitement of the bright . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Holly Sampson

No Comments to Show