Alias: Alexandria Quinn
Born: March 25th 1973 / Aries
Birth Place: Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexandra Quinn
Alexandra Quinn
Alexandra Quinn
Alexandra Quinn
Alexandra Quinn
Alexandra Quinn

Alexandra Quinn Porn Star Biography

Quinn started as a table dancer at a strip club. When Erica Boyer worked there one night as a feature dancer, Quinn asked Boyer about how she could become an actress in the movies. Boyer told Quinn she could stay with her until she found a place of her own, and took Quinn to a casting agent.

Quinn met manager Jim South, and was quickly performing with a fake ID. These movies were pulled, destroyed, and are unavailable. As a result of the controversy Quinn left the porn industry for a time, appearing on news programs such as Hard Copy and blasting the porn industry. However she gradually resumed her career in the mid-1990s. When Quinn returned to film, she was slowly welcomed back into the industry, but now older, her roles consisted of cougar-only roles.

Awards

  • 1991 AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene Buttman's Ultimate Workout

Nominations

  • 2001 AVN Female Performer of the Year
  • 2001 AVN Best Couples Sex Scene Cumback Pussy 29 (with Lexington Steele)
  • 2001 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Caught in the Act (with Bridgette Kerkove, Dave Hardman and Rick Masters)
  • 2001 AVN Best Group Sex Scene 2 (with Heather Lynn and Joey Ray)
  • 2002 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Double Stuffed Honeys 2
  • 2002 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Heavy Metal 2
  • 2002 AVN Best Group Sex Scene p Your Ass 18
  • 2003 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Where the Fuck's The G Spot?
  • 2003 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Gag Factor 9
  • 2003 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Lady Fellatio 2
(143 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 4

This movie is all about classic fantasies! The movie includes amazing blowjob, cunnilingus, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

Heartthrob

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 90s, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

The Butt Stops Here

This film is packed with stunningly beautiful women, highlighting their natural appeal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

Bush Pilots

Cum join the mile high club with the babes who're giving the word “cockpit” a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Perfect Pair

From 1991 comes Perfect Pair, a tale of unquenched, desperate sexual desire. Ralph, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Curse Of The Catwoman

1992 AVN Award Winner- Best Video Feature AVN Top 500 In a city without a name, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Please Cum On My Face 5

White Ghetto presents "Please Cum On My Face 5," starring Alexandra Quinn, Sandy, . . .

Studio:
Play

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 14

Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 14'. Watch as these little . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

The Adventures Of Billy Blues

She has a way of making love that will set your heart dancing! Billy Blues is brought . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Girls Home Alone 13

This is pornography for those with class...or just those that are extremely horny. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

The Morgan Sex Project 4

Premium Title

When Jonathan Morgan and crew (Alexandra Quinn, Kelsey Heart, Friday, Randy Spears . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexandra Quinn

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful Alexandra Quinn
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.