New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. 16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 3
Sarah Jane Hamilton
Alias: Sara Jane Hamilton
Born: Apr 15th 1971 / Aries
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Although born in London, England, Sarah Jane Hamilton reminisces that her time in Australia was pleasant by far when compared to the same period in London. Known for her fiery red hair (which she later dyed brown), as well as her somewhat consistent donning of Victorian era clothing, which might be partially responsible for her former stage name, Victoria Secret. At one point, Sarah was known as the first female ejaculator from London, which was later debunked by Pat Riley, a pornography reviewer. She started out as a nude model in England, and eventually moved to the US, where in 1992, she networked with Cumisha Amado and her then-boyfriend, John T. Bone who offered her a contract.

Her career spans over a decade and has amassed over 130 performances of which traversed various genres, including fetish. Known for her willingness, and even pleasure for performing oral sex, as well as her ability to squirt, Sarah Jane is red-hot, and despite the role, is capable of displaying the full gamut of sexual sensuality.
Title Any

16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 3

Video: 16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 3
Preview

12 Ratings

Date Added: 2019-07-01

This movie is all about classic fantasies! You\re gonna see a lot of well endowed . . .

Studio:

Girly Girls #3

Video: Girly Girls #3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Their technique is impressive, their bodies flawless and their enthusiasm over the . . .

Studio:

2 Hung 2 Tung

Video: 2 Hung 2 Tung
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

U CAN TOUCH THIS! Midnight video pulls out all the stop with "Too hung to tung" a . . .

Studio:

Pajama Party

Video: Pajama Party
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The pajama party. A time where stories are shared and pillow fights are played out . . .

Studio:

Chemical Reaction

Video: Chemical Reaction
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

On his way to work, Kyle Stone runs into a strange man selling packets of a mystery . . .

Studio:

Busty Eye Candy Featuring Anna Amore

Video: Busty Eye Candy Featuring Anna Amore
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Those big busty sweaty tits. They're bursting out of her tight little shirt. Why . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Fever

Video: Big Bust Fever
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Cat Scratch Fever! Bada bada bum bum bum. Whoops, wrong title. Introducing Big Bust . . .

Studio:

The XXX Files - Lust In Space

Video: The XXX Files - Lust In Space
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Ron Jeremy plays Commander Duckbutter, an evil space overlord bent on controlling . . .

Studio:

Girls on Duty

Video: Girls on Duty
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Cops, nurses and nymphos are Girls on Duty! Come nightfall, women in this Southern . . .

Studio:

Girls Only: Janine

Video: Girls Only: Janine
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

An all-girl muff-fest featuring Janine! Sexy, all-girl, hot lez scenes. These sluts . . .

Studio:

Hollywood Orgies - Nikki Tyler

Video: Hollywood Orgies - Nikki Tyler
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Vivid brings you world-class porn with top-notch starlets. Lights, camera, action...lots . . .

Studio:

Immortal Desire

Video: Immortal Desire
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Time traveling can indeed be a tricky thing; even the mere theory behind it can boggle . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sarah Jane Hamilton

No Comments to Show