New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Trashy Lady
  2. Super Sex
Francois Papillon
Aliases: Francois Papillion, Jean-Jacques Lebon
Years Active: 1983 -
Born: Dec 9th 1958 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Paris, France France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on left butt cheek
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Francois Papillon Pornstar Biography

Francois Papillon is a blonde male model whose adult industry career commenced in 1983. Mr. Papillon was born on Dec 9, 1958. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius was born the same day of the year as Nikita (ii) although he is 32 years older than Nikita (ii). Francois Papillon originated from Paris, France.

Francois's Porn Career

Mr. Papillon has worked with many adult movie studios including TVX Home Video, Cinderella - The Lost Footage, and Vivid. He is extremely well rounded and has performed in videos which are associated with 68 categories. The list includes stars wearing jockstraps, Hd Movies -> Downloads and also Plot Oriented -> Features.

Mr. Francois Papillon has acted with a sizable group of actors which include Ray Wells, Cara Lott and Nina DePonca. He has appeared in 22 videos with Peter North; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent movie, Classic Bitches In Heat Volume 2, was released in 2007 by TVX Home Video. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains Deep Inside Vanessa Del Rio (VCA), From Kascha With Love (Cinderella Entertainment), and Sizzling In Suburbia (Alpha Blue Archives).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Papillon has acted contains Escort To Ecstacy, Fashion Passion and Lifestyles Of The Sexually Perverted. Fewer than half of his videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Mr. Francois Papillon is featured contains Legends, Hawaii Vice and Big Tit Superstars Of The 80's.

While Francois is not retired it has been a few years since his last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from him sometime soon.

Title Any

Trashy Lady

Video: Trashy Lady
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-12-04
Premium Title

Gangster Dutch (Harry Reems) has just been left by his regular dame, Jessie (Cara . . .

Studio:

Super Sex

Video: Super Sex
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986
Premium Title

Two sleazy psychiatrists, one young and one old, transform their innocent female . . .

Studio:

Blue Ice

Video: Blue Ice
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title

San Francisco private eye Ted Singer (Herschel Savage) has just been hired by a wealthy . . .

Studio:

Naughty Angels

Video: Naughty Angels
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

This is a story about women who want to make more money, whether it's getting a raise . . .

Studio:

Mandii's Magic

Video: Mandii's Magic
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Mandii's Magic is a late 80's gem that HOTMOVIES is proud to have available for streaming . . .

Studio:

From Kascha With Love

Video: From Kascha With Love
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Frankie (Francois) is lost in the confusion, that of innocence and the desires with . . .

Studio:

Bet Black

Video: Bet Black
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Ray moves into the neighborhood with Nina. She's supposed to be helping Ray move . . .

Studio:

Naughty Nanette

Video: Naughty Nanette
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

She's oh so naughty! Alpha Blue Archives deliver a classic fucktastic adventure

. . .

Studio:

Legends Of Lust #18

Video: Legends Of Lust #18
Preview

8 Ratings

Before Kascha exploded on the sex scene, no one thought a girl this cute and innocent . . .

Studio:

Too Naughty To Say No

Video: Too Naughty To Say No
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Beautiful and young Catholic schoolgirl Betty (Angel) is waiting to meet her friend . . .

Studio:

Good Morning Saigon

Video: Good Morning Saigon
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

In November of 1965 the 36th president of the United States, Lydon Baines Johnson, . . .

Studio:

Girls Of Double D Part VIII

Video: Girls Of Double D Part VIII
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The Acme Brassiere Company has problems. Marc Wallice, a spineless bra designer, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Francois Papillon


Charlie9 says:
 What a classic pornstar hunk
billsamson says:
 Next to Greg or Rocky Rome, this is my favorite 80's actor. So handsome and so muscular. And that butterfly tattoo!