John Seeman
Aliases: John Toland, John Semen, John Seman
Born: Jan 3rd 1943
Birth Place: New Rochelle, NY, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

John Seeman Pornstar Biography

John Seeman is a male model. This Capricorn was born on Jan 3, 1943. Coincidentally, he was born the same day of the year as Sabrina Sweet (i) although Mr. Seeman is 41 years older than Sabrina Sweet (i). Mr. John Seeman is originally from New Rochelle, NY, US.

John's Porn Career

John has worked with a multitude of studios which include VCX, Vinegar Syndrome, and After Hours Cinema. He is highly versatile and has acted in movies which involve nearly one hundred categories. These categories range from detectives to oddities , and male on female toy and dildo scenes.

Mr. Seeman has performed with a sizable group of stars including Kyoto Sun, Guy Royer and Ron Hudd. Of all of his costars, you can find John on camera most frequently with Ken Scudder. They have been in 40 movies together. Their most recent movie, Sex Slaves Of Satan 2, became available in 2010 by VCX. The collection of films in which they have acted together also includes Milk Chocolate (Alpha Blue Archives), Peepshow Loops 394: 1970s (All Color) (Blue Vanities), and Peepshow Loops 48: 1970's (Color) (Blue Vanities).

The collection of videos in which Mr. Seeman has acted includes The Very Best Of Serena, The Very Best Of Dorothy LeMay and Ecstasy In New York. The majority of his movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mr. John Seeman has appeared contains Pleasure Production, Big Tit Superstar Feature Films and The Pleasure Hunt.

While John Seeman is not retired it has been many years since his last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him sometime soon.

(161 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1976

Love Secrets

Tracey and her husband Arthur, bored with their sex life, find themselves lapsing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1980

Cumming Attractions 1980 Volume 3

Fifteen more original theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1980. Includes Talk Dirty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1977

Cumming Attractions 1977

Sixteen original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1977. Includes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Cumming Attractions 1979

Fifteen original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1979. Includes: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1977

Cumming Attractions 1977 Volume 2

Twenty more original theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1977. Includes Education . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1978

Cumming Attractions 1978 Volume 2

Sixteen more original theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1978. Includes The First . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1976

Cumming Attractions 1976

Fourteen original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1976. Includes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1975

Cumming Attractions 1975 Volume 2

Twenty more original theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1975. Includes Dirty Joke, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1976

Cumming Attractions 1976 Volume 2

Twenty-one more original theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1976. Includes Coming . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1980

Cumming Attractions 1980 Volume 2

Sixteen more original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1980. Includes: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Taxi Girls

Premium Title

Tired of the nightly hassles of walking the streets, a sexy hooker comes up with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Ms. Magnificent

Premium Title

Does two things extremely well...one of them is fly! In 1979 when first released, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for John Seeman

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter