Kristal Summers
Aliases: Shayla Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summers
Born: Sep 1st 1972
Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristal Summers was persuaded to join the industry by her cousin Francesca Le in the late 1990's. She started off doing light BDSM shoots, but has since shot hardcore scenes for all of the biggest studios. She has also worked as a topless wrestler and was featured on the television show The Insider in a feature on MILF movies.
(224 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Amber Does Kristal

I love women and Kristal is amazing. She has huge tits and dressed in all black with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Big Titted MILFs 3

This movie is all about Hot milfs who love fucking! These milfs love when they are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

MILFS Like It Big Vol. 2

Premium Title

Abby and Dylan go out to a restaurant and notice that the waiter looks big in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Moms Bang Teens

It's the series premiere! Featuring 100% genuine experienced MILFS and 100% genuine . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Doctor Adventures Vol.10

Premium Title

First Aid Has Never Been So Much Fun! "Mammograb My Girlfriend" During a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

1st Time Swingers 5

Are you getting turned on watching me get fucked hard and good?! A wife asks her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Mommy Got Boobs 1

Sienna West seduces her young next door neighbor and lures him inside for the MILF . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Big Tits In Uniform 11

Mechanic Mammaries Christy Mack is one of the best mechanics in the world. The only . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

MILF Mayhem (Disc 1)

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife # 5

C'mon Man, Leave My Wife Alone! Watch these poor husbands endure the torment of seeing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Orgy Frenzy (Disc 1)

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents “Orgy Frenzy”. A compilation of some of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kristal Summers

wildwesttrooper says:
 The term for MILF was made for Kristal in my opinion. She was great as a younger star but has blossomed into a real star in the MILF genre. Great body, smile and those eyes that are hypnotic. She b
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.