Alias: Serenna Lee
Years Active: 1995 - 2004
Born: February 17th 1973 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Winchester, VA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34H
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back of neck chinese japanese style meaning rebel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

SaRenna Lee
SaRenna Lee
SaRenna Lee
SaRenna Lee
SaRenna Lee
SaRenna Lee

SaRenna Lee's Biography

Born in Virginia, SaRenna Lee moved to Jacksonville, Florida, at the age of three and then to Houston, Texas, once an adult. In this time frame she worked as a waitress, at a TCBY ice cream shop, and ran a telemarketing office-though the move to Texas was mean to be a break into the mainstream movie industry. She spent the 90's as an adult magazine model in both the U.S. and Europe, working with publishers like Score, Gent, and Hustler (she actually did modeling work for catalogs when she was 13 as well). She has several well-known physical characteristics in the adult entertainment industry, including her large tits, long legs, and resemblance to Marilyn Monroe-often mentioned alongside her insistence to perform in sexually explicit lesbian films.

Top Rated Porn Films

Despite having never performed in male/female hardcore porn, SaRenna is recognized for intense girl-on-girl action. Specifically, her performance in Tit to Tit 7 is often referenced for her anal penetration scene with a strap-on dildo (she is on the receiving end).

Quirky Facts

Appeared in the mainstream B-Movie, Evil Streets (1998)-directed by Terry Wickham; she played a stalked stripper, which paralleled her life only in the fact that she toured as a strip club headliner from 1993 to 1996.

Life After Porn

SaRenna ended her career to start a family after getting married in 2002. Living with a husband and twins, she has since been reported having created a modeling production company in 2013 with fellow large-busted centerfold, Casey James.

(21 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2002

Tit to Tit 2001

Not a guy to be found in this all-girl feature. Plenty of pussy licking, nipple biting, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Big Busted Babes Of Napoli - Volume 1

Premium Title

The incomparable Sa Renna Lee joins us again as our featured cover-girl as she frolics . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Mega-Boob Olympics

SCORE Magazine invited six of the world's biggest breasted women to compete to determine . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Big Tit Whorehouse

Join Madam Chambers and her bevy of big busted babes of ill repute in this traditional . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Ben Dover Does the Boob Cruise

Hijinx on the High Seas with the World's Biggest Tits! There's nothing funny about . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Busty Superstars Of The 80's Volume 1

Mr. Xavier has opened the 80's vault, folks! Bringing you four of the BUSTIEST Vixens . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Busty Sleazy Sluts

This new title spotlights three of the hottest big bust stars. Serenna Lee and Coree . . .

Studio:
Play

Topp Heavy

Premium Title

Come join our busty beauties from the land of Napali video, where it's what's "UP . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Boobsville's Strip Club

We took 10 of the hottest chicks on the dance circuit and put them together for you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Busty Conquests Of Sa Renna Lee

SaRenna Lee gets explicit and intimate with five of the biggest busty stars like . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for SaRenna Lee

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.