New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Wrong Arm Of The Law
Stephanie Rage
Alias: Rebecca Rage
Years Active: 1985 - 1999
Born: Oct 24th 1964 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Stephanie Rage was a classic fan-favorite performer in the adult film industry. Rage was born in Baltimore, Maryland on October 24th, 1964. Stephanie is mostly recognized for her work in the 1980's. Stephanie is also recognized for her platinum blonde mane and her lean and luscious good-looks along with her enhanced 34C-22-34 build. Stephanie was a successful stripper before she decided to take the leap into adult movies. Besides her beautiful physical appearance, Stephanie was also known for her adventurous and bold sexual attitude. Stephanie was not shy when it came to playing with toys and she was one of the first 1980's starlets to delight herself in anal sex on the screen. Stephanie retired from the adult film industry in 1999 where she returned to a career in dancing.
Title Any

Wrong Arm Of The Law

Video: Wrong Arm Of The Law
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1988
Date Added: 2018-12-09

Corrupt cops offer "protection" to the local prostitutes. Their hobbies include sex, . . .

Studio:

Hawaii Vice 5

Video: Hawaii Vice 5
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The Fatal Attractions Tour Agency specializes in Hawaiian Tours for single men. The . . .

Studio:

Batteries Included

Video: Batteries Included
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Something strange is taking place in 1980's Silicon Valley California! There are . . .

Studio:

Raging Weekend

Video: Raging Weekend
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Porn legends Stephanie Rage, Joey Silvera, Randy West, Charlies Water, and more are . . .

Studio:

Rage Of Desire

Video: Rage Of Desire
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Stephanie Rage is a blonde bombshell with big bazookas to match. Watch as she throws . . .

Studio:

The First Of April

Video: The First Of April
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Vivid Entertainment brings you The First Of April, featuring the debut of . . .

Studio:

Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 2

Video: Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 2
Preview

17 Ratings

Breast to Breast with The Great Joi Reno Part 2: What better sight to see is there . . .

Studio:

Breast To Breast With The Fabulous Foxxx

Video: Breast To Breast With The Fabulous Foxxx
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

“Breast to Breast with the Fabulous Foxxx” Features some seriously busty and . . .

Studio:

Erotic Weekend

Video: Erotic Weekend
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Take a houseboat on the Colorado River, add three horny, beautiful lawyers on vacation, . . .

Studio:

Back To Rears

Video: Back To Rears
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Welcome back to Rears; the naughtiest club around! Back to Rears features Stephanie . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Stephanie Rage

No Comments to Show