Aliases: Madison Clover, Madison Swan
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: July 1st 1992 / Cancer
Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Navel; clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mia Malkova
Mia Malkova
Mia Malkova
Mia Malkova
Mia Malkova
Mia Malkova

Mia Malkova Porn Star Biography

Growing up in Palm Springs, California, Mia Malkova spent her teen years working for restaurants-both McDonald's and the Sizzler's chain. It wasn't until 2012 that she was introduced to the porn business by a childhood friend and fellow porn starlet, Natasha Malkova; performing her first scene for Mofos Network in August. Represented by Matrix Models, the glamorous vixen has become most recognized for her flexibility-for example, her on-set gymnastics of bending over backwards with both feet and both hands touching the floor.

Career, Partners, and Top Rated Porn Movies

Mia gradually moved from softcore, lesbian, and solo scenes, to hardcore oral and anal content; working with many famous co-stars in the industry. Performing in hundreds of titles, she has worked for top studios (like Wicked Pictures and Evil Angel) as well as displaying carnal artistry on web-based portals like babes.com and RealityKings.com; as such, some of her more memorable appearances include Cuties 4 and Girl Crush 3-both of which are award-nominated films-Innocence of Youth 5, Stretch My Ass, Teens Like it Big 17. Incidentally, in June 2014, the sex toy manufacturer and merchandiser Doc Johnson announced that it was releasing a new product based on a mold of Malkova's anatomy. Mia Malkova was the subject of Indian filmmaker Ram Gopal Varma's sex documentary, entitled God, Sex & Truth, released in 2018.

Quirky Facts

Her brother, using the stage name Justin Hunt, also works in the adult industry.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2013 NightMoves Best New Starlet
  • 2013 Sex Award Hottest New Girl
  • 2014 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Cuties 4
  • 2014 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Girl Crush 3
  • 2014 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Swallow This 30
  • 2014 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene All Natural Glamour Solos 3
  • 2014 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene (B/B/G) Mia
  • 2014 XBIZ Best New Starlet
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene (Non-Feature Release) Eternal Passion
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene (All-Girl) We Live Together 29
  • 2014 XRCO New Starlet
  • 2017 AVN Best Star Showcase Mia
  • 2017 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Mia
  • 2017 AVN Best Solo/Tease Performance Mia

Porn Awards

Along with these nominations, Mia was awarded Twisty's Treat of the Month for December 2012, and was subsequently recognized as the Twisty's Treat of the Year for 2013.

  • 2013 Galaxy Award Best B/G Scene My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 18
  • 2013 Orgazmik Award Best Eyecatcher
  • 2014 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Meow! 3
  • 2014 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2014 XRCO Cream Dream
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Actress - Feature Release The Preacher's Daughter
  • 2019 AVN Best Group Sex Scene After Dark

(250 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-24

Yummy Girls

Premium Title

These sexy girls are so horny! Watch as they go down on each other and fuck each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Couples With Benefits

Couples Coupling with Couples! Watch this sexiest compilation full of sexy girls! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Horny Housewives

Premium Title

My Wife's a Whore: A luxury lifestyle doesn't come for free. Mia Malkova and her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Are You Cumming?

Premium Title

For fans who love hot, steamy sex scenes this four-hour action packed fuck fest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

U.S. Stars Anthology

Premium Title

Some of the best American actresses have shot for Dorcel. During more than four hours . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Stars #04

Premium Title

Five of Dorcel's most beautiful stars make their fantasies come true just for you. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Casting Couch

You might think different, but it is actually really hard to get into the VR Porn . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Dressed For Sexcess

Enjoy over 3 hours of Romi Rain, Mia Malkova, Veruca James, Misty Stone, Daisy Stone . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Center Of Attention

Premium Title

Hollie Mack and Logan Pierce are enjoying themselves as they make out on the scenic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Pornstar Therapy 6

Premium Title

You Have The Right To Remain Sexy: When Karma RX shows up three blocks from a crime . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

One Is Not Enough

Premium Title

Ashlyn and Alison are about to embark on a sensual threesome. Stripping down to just . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mia Malkova

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.