Sabina Taylor
Alias: Sabrina Taylor (i)
Years Active: 2009 - 2013
Born: Dec 15th 1986 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Design right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabina Taylor Pornstar Biography

Sabina Taylor is a blue-eyed female model whose adult industry career commenced in 2009. Sabina Taylor was born on Dec 15, 1986. It is noteworthy that Ms. Sabina Taylor, a Sagittarius, shares the exact birthday with Erika Vution. Sabina is originally from Hungary.

Sabina's Porn Career

Ms. Taylor has worked with adult production companies including DDF Productions, Pee Line Movies, and Hunterotic. This minimally inked adult model is extremely well rounded and has worked in videos which involve 32 categories ranging from amateurs to female on female femdom.

Sabina Taylor has acted with a number of models which include Eve Angel, Lana S and Tigerr Benson. Paired together 3 times, Baba has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Sabina Taylor. Some of the films in which they have appeared together include Trampling Starring Sabina Taylor and Baba (Hunterotic), Lift & Carry Starring Sabina Taylor And Baba (Hunterotic), and Deep Feet - Starring Sabrina Taylor and Baba (Hunterotic).

The collection of films in which Sabina Taylor has acted includes Deep Feet - Starring Sabrina Taylor and Baba, Lift & Carry Starring Sabina Taylor And Baba and Street And Panty Pisser - Sabrina Taylor. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Sabina Taylor has acted includes Solo Play, Stomach Punch and Deep Feet.

After specializing in the industry for 5 years Ms. Taylor retired from the adult video industry in 2013.

(11 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

Solo Play

Pretty girls and women fucking themselves the way they like and let's not forget . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Orgasmatics Vol. 31 - Orgasmatics

OrgyMax Presentsanother episode of "Orgasmatics - Dildo Terror"! Only the freakiest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Slime Wave Vol. 31- Demolished By Cum

Just Ride It! Banged up babes get blasted in tons of cum! There's no hiding from . . .

Studio:
Play

Passion

Premium Title

Get ready for some salacious, Sapphic action as only these cunt hungry ladies can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Lesbian Workout

Premium Title

Working your body is sexy: The sweat, the muscles, the exhaustion. Get in tight with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Pole Dance

Sabina Taylor, the hot blonde is the hottest pole pleaser as you will watch her first. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Trampling Starring Sabina Taylor and Baba

Sabrina Taylor is feeling some type of way today…Fortunately, she has Baba to trample . . .

Studio:
Play

Street And Panty Pisser - Sabrina Taylor

Cum get wet and wild, down and dirty with Sabrina Taylor! She knows she's beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play

Lift & Carry Starring Sabina Taylor And Baba

From Hunterotic Studio comes “Lift & Carry” starring gorgeous Euro blondes Sabrina . . .

Studio:
Play

Deep Feet - Starring Sabrina Taylor and Baba

These feet were made for walking...and to be worshipped! Get yourself psyched up . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Sabina Taylor

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.