New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Beverlee Hills
Aliases: Gina Gianetti, Cassie Blake
Born: Feb 19th 1952
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Beverlee Hills Pornstar Biography

Beverlee Hills is a female model. Beverlee Hills was born on Feb 19, 1952. It is noteworthy that Beverlee, an Aquarius, has the same birthday as Cesar Xes, however, she is 32 years older than Cesar Xes.

Beverlee's Porn Career

Ms. Beverlee Hills has worked with multiple studios including Western Visuals, Standard Digital, and VCX. This performer is quite gifted and has acted in videos which involve 42 categories. The list of categories includes striptease, ethnic Native American scenes and also contemporary stories.

Beverlee has starred with a variety of other models which include Ona Zee, Shaun Michelle as well as Sharon Mitchell. She has appeared in 6 films with Melissa Mounds; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, EE7 - Beverlee Hills vs. Melissa Mounds, was released in 1989 by Napali Video. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains Cats Will Be Cats - Melissa Vs. Gina (Napali Video), Introducing Melissa Mounds (Napali Video), and A Tribute To The Great Melissa Mounds (Napali Video).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Hills has acted includes Girls Around The World Volume Three, A Tribute To The Great Melissa Mounds and Biggest Sexiest Boobs In The USA Contest. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Beverlee has acted contains 10 Years Big Bust, Titillation and Busty Ladies In The 80s.

While Ms. Beverlee Hills is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

More Boobs Of Desire

Video: More Boobs Of Desire
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Have you missed us? Have you been hungering for more massive boobage and worship . . .

Studio:

Girls Around The World 3: D-Cup Holiday

Video: Girls Around The World 3: D-Cup Holiday
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Big Top is still traveling all around the world to bring you the bustiest babes! . . .

Studio:

Introducing Victoria Paris

Video: Introducing Victoria Paris
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Introducing Victoria Paris features footage of 1990s Hollywood`s sexiest . . .

Studio:

Retro Peep Show Paradise

Video: Retro Peep Show Paradise
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

When you're out to sample the best things in life, look no further than the classics . . .

Studio:

Annette Haven's Tag Teamers

Video: Annette Haven's Tag Teamers
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These girls aren't satisfied with just one warm body in the sack. They don't have . . .

Studio:

Breast Worx Volume 2

Video: Breast Worx Volume 2
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

When pondering "tits" think BIG!!! - at least according to Bobby "Hootermeister" . . .

Studio:

Splashing

Video: Splashing
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Honey Wilder stars in Splashing, a 1986 compilation of great classic scenes. It's . . .

Studio:

EE7 - Beverlee Hills vs. Melissa Mounds

Video: EE7 - Beverlee Hills vs. Melissa Mounds
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1989
Premium Title

Secret Agent EE7, Beverlee Hills has been called for the greatest of tasks; besting . . .

Studio:

All American Girls 1 - Oh, Beautiful!

Video: All American Girls 1 - Oh, Beautiful!
Preview

93 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

XRCO Hall of Fame Movie
1984 AVN Award Winner: Best
. . .

Studio:

Titillation

Video: Titillation
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

An aging game hunter goes after a new sport, searching for the largest pair of big, . . .

Studio:

Busty Ladies In The 80s Volume 4

Video: Busty Ladies In The 80s Volume 4
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The Busty Ladies In The 80s from Volume 4 are Tina Marie, Gina Gianetti, Desiree . . .

Studio:

Busty Superstars Of The 90's

Video: Busty Superstars Of The 90's
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

All of our best "Big Busties" transferred to DVD for your viewing pleasure. Starring . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Beverlee Hills

No Comments to Show