New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Bobby Soxx
Alias: Bobbi Soxx
Born: May 15th 1964 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bobby Soxx Pornstar Biography

Bobby Soxx is a female actress. Bobby Soxx was born on May 15, 1964. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus has the same birthday as Adara Star although Ms. Soxx is 15 years older than Adara Star.

Bobby's Porn Career

Ms. Bobby Soxx has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which include Gina Lynn Productions, L.B.O. Entertainment Group, and Gourmet Video. She is quite skilled and has performed in movies which are associated with 39 categories ranging from couples to male on female tickling.

Bobby Soxx has performed with a number of performers which include Ember Haze, Nikki Randall as well as Mickey Ray. Paired together 5 times, Tom Byron has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Soxx. Their most recent film, Savannah - The Lost Footage, was released in 2009 by Antigua Classics. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Turn Up The Heat (Venus Video), Aja (Pleasure Productions), and Big Bust Babes 4 (Alpha Blue Archives).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Soxx is featured contains Cum In My Cunt! Volume 5, 3-Sum Sluts Volume 5 and Nasty Girls #1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Bobby Soxx has acted includes The Lost Footage, Cum In My Cunt and Big Bust Babes.

While Bobby is not retired it has been 10 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Aja

Video: Aja
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Aja and her girlfriend Bobby thought they had the perfect opportunity to drop their . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Babes 4

Video: Big Bust Babes 4
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

The first scene hitchhiker Niki King, who gets picked up by Tom Byron. Meanwhile . . .

Studio:

The Bigger The Better

Video: The Bigger The Better
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

The first scene hitchhiker Niki King, who gets picked up by Tom Byron. Meanwhile . . .

Studio:

Gina Lynn and Belladonna Unleashed

Video: Gina Lynn and Belladonna Unleashed
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Get ready for two of the raunchiest babes in the business to be unleashed for the . . .

Studio:

Savannah - The Lost Footage

Video: Savannah - The Lost Footage
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Feast your eyes on 14 scenes of the "legendary" Savannah never before seen on film. . . .

Studio:

Playing With A Full Dick

Video: Playing With A Full Dick
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

During last week's neighborhood poker game the guys started bragging about their . . .

Studio:

Amateur Madness #6

Video: Amateur Madness #6
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Amateur madness speaks for itself. These girls are fucking hot and they want nothing . . .

Studio:

Turn Up The Heat

Video: Turn Up The Heat
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Things are starting to heat up in this sizzling journey of erotic pleasure. These . . .

Studio:

Tied & Tickled 30

Video: Tied & Tickled 30
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

The military isn't what it used to be. Nowadays women are training for the most . . .

Studio:

Classic Big Tit Legend Collection Vol. IV

Video: Classic Big Tit Legend Collection Vol. IV
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These are the most magnificent mammaries you've ever seen. Rub, squeeze and jiggle . . .

Studio:

Nasty Girls #1

Video: Nasty Girls #1
Preview

53 Ratings

Buffy Malibu brings you two action packed hours with some of the most beautiful, . . .

Studio:

3-Sum Sluts Volume 5

Video: 3-Sum Sluts Volume 5
Preview

10 Ratings

In each scene, one hott, horny slutty CUNT gets it on with hard studs. Lots of Hott . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bobby Soxx

No Comments to Show