New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Candy Roxxx
Aliases: Candy Roxx, Candi Roxxx
Born: Jan 1st 1977
Birth Place: Minnesota, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Tattoos: Left calf; small flower left of navel; right shoulder blade black panther, with "Forever Frank's" in script below; spiral barbed wire above right ankle; armband left upper arm
Piercings: Clithood; nipples (1999); navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Roxxx has a 36DD-25-35 frame that's as irresistible as her 80 plus movie catalog. She's done many anal and a fair share of interracial scenes that have made her standout compared to others. Elegant Angel's Backdoor Passes 2 and California Calendar Girls 3 feature Roxx with Pat Myne and Alex Sanders. Candy Roxxx also has a scene with Sean Michaels in Rocks That Ass 1 from Sean Michaels International.
Title Any

16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 4

Video: 16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 4
Preview

15 Ratings

This movie is all about classic fantasies! The movie includes amazing blowjob, cunnilingus, . . .

Studio:

16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 1

Video: 16 Hour Racks From The Past Part 1
Preview

18 Ratings

This movie is all about vintage fantasies! This movie contains a lot of short sex . . .

Studio:

Nipples Part 2

Video: Nipples Part 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

They don't come any better. Or bigger. It's all-girl Nipples, from Heatwave . They . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Fever

Video: Big Bust Fever
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Cat Scratch Fever! Bada bada bum bum bum. Whoops, wrong title. Introducing Big Bust . . .

Studio:

Sodomania Slopshots 11

Video: Sodomania Slopshots 11
Preview

79 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .

Studio:

Blue Plate Special

Video: Blue Plate Special
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Luc Wylder is a here with a tasty and naughty treat for all of you foodies out there! . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Vanilla Swirl

Video: Chocolate Vanilla Swirl
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hey! You got your chocolate cock in my vanilla pussy - and I want more! Think you . . .

Studio:

Unfaithful Wives

Video: Unfaithful Wives
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hey dad, why does mommy like bouncing on top of the Plumber so much? These unfaithful . . .

Studio:

Sugar Daddy Volume 17

Video: Sugar Daddy Volume 17
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Dave Cummings Productions present "Sugar Daddy Volume 17", starring Alexandra Nice, . . .

Studio:

Boobsville Cabaret

Video: Boobsville Cabaret
Preview

84 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Ten Big boob starlets perform in the tiny hamlet of Boobsville where everyone has . . .

Studio:

The Watcher 2

Video: The Watcher 2
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Another totally anal voyeuristic look at sex in the uniquely nasty Firepole style . . .

Studio:

Dark Paradise

Video: Dark Paradise
Preview

115 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

...From the master of fetish erotica...Ernest Greene! Spirited pony girls in jingling . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candy Roxxx

No Comments to Show