Pia Snow

11
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Pia Snow
Aliases: Pia Sands, Michelle Bauer
Years Active: 1981 -
Born: Oct 1st 1958 / Libra
Birth Place: Montebello, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 38C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pia Snow Pornstar Biography

Pia Snow is a brown-eyed female star whose career began in 1981. This Libra was born on Oct 1, 1958. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Michelle Bauer. Ms. Pia Snow originated from Montebello, CA, USA.

Pia's Porn Career

Ms. Snow has worked with adult movie studios including Totally Tasteless Video, Gourmet Video, and Sharpshooter Studios. This brown-eyedperformer is highly skilled and has acted in films which are associated with 46 categories ranging from AVN Top 500 to scenes by women for women.

Pia has performed with a variety of other models including Jason Whitman, Stacey Donovan and Leslie Winston. Of all of her costars, you can see Pia Snow appearing most frequently with Anna Ventura. The two of them have been in 5 movies together. Their most recent joint effort, Wine Me, Dine Me, 69 Me, became available in 1983 by VCX. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Crowd Pleasing Sluts (Gourmet Video), Licking Lips (Gourmet Video), and Bad Girls (VCX).

The collection of films in which Ms. Pia Snow appears contains Mari-Cookie And The Killer Tarantula, American Tickling Classics: Tied & Tickled 1&2 and The Flesh Merchant. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Pia Snow has appeared includes American Tickling Classics, Maid For Bondage and Bad Girls (VCX).

While Pia is not retired it has been 12 years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(20 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 1987

Combine one tearful girl who's sister has disappeared along with several other heiresses; . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Seven young studs satisfy their sexual hungers in multiple episodes of erotic lust. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Janie's new job at the company where her girlfriend, Sally works takes a turn for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1982

The lovely transsexual, Shannon, tells her life story through a series of erotic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

When Teri's lover suggests bondage Teri turns to her girlfriend and co-worker, Marcy, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

Step inside and meet Pia Snow and Rachel West. Both women are strong willed and demand . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Veteran starlet Pia Snow insists on teaching Rachel West the ropes, and a hair-pulling, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Director John Howard brings two hours of gritty bondage melodrama into your home. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

If you like getting tied up during your home entertainment activities then this is . . .

Studio:

These girls like to lick, munch, and eat some tasty and juicy twat!! Cum see them . . .

Studio:

It was difficult deciding just which scenes to include in this tape - there are just . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Pia Snow

No Comments to Show