New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Tina Owen
Aliases: Tina Owens, Chrissy Maxx, Chrissy Mack
Born: Jul 19th 1953
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tina Owen Pornstar Biography

Tina Owen is a female actress. This Cancer was born on Jul 19, 1953. It is interesting to note that this Cancer was born the same day of the year as Agnese Stock, however, she is 29 years older than Agnese Stock. Tina was born in Las Vegas, NV, US.

Tina's Porn Career

Tina Owen has worked with multiple studios which include Coast to Coast, Mike Hott Video, and Caballero Video. This star is extremely talented and has performed in videos which involve 32 categories. The list of categories includes lactation, amateurs and also grannies.

Ms. Owen has performed with a variety of other actors which include Katie June, Steve Strong (i) and also Zina Dean. Paired together 4 times, Sahara Sands has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Tina. Their most recent video, Lacto Lesbos 3, became available in 2007 by Filmco. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also includes Lactamania 2 (Totally Tasteless Video), Lactamania 3 - The Milk Shake (Totally Tasteless Video), and Lacto Lesbos 4 (Filmco).

The collection of films in which Ms. Owen has acted includes Big Tits Galore, Lactamania 3 - The Milk Shake and Cum In My Mouth Vol. 21. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Tina appears includes Arena Girls, Spazm and Big Tits Galore.

While Tina Owen is not retired it has been 9 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Arena Girls #16

Video: Arena Girls #16
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

This extremely popular series continues with the next installment of Arena Girls. . . .

Studio:

Busty Babes Of The West

Video: Busty Babes Of The West
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Come join our Busty Babes, Teasing and Pleasing for your Viewing Pleasure! Only the . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Turn On

Video: Big Bust Turn On
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

"Big Bust Turn On" Featuring Summer Cummings Teasing and Pleasing by Napali's Array . . .

Studio:

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 8

Video: Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 8
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

These women are extremely skilled at sucking cock. They use their incredible abilities . . .

Studio:

Nifty Fifties #6

Video: Nifty Fifties #6
Preview

176 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Anything but over-the-hill, these naughty nymphos don't let the fact that they're . . .

Studio:

Anal Playground

Video: Anal Playground
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Caballero Video presents "Anal Playground," starring Chelle, Gina DeLaney, Heather . . .

Studio:

Open Wide And Say Ahh! 4 - Bigger and Better

Video: Open Wide And Say Ahh! 4 - Bigger and Better
Preview

32 Ratings

All the girls on this tape enjoy swallowing massive amounts of love juice! Ten cocksucking . . .

Studio:

Big Ol' Titties #3

Video: Big Ol' Titties #3
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

She has super-hooters! These foxy ladies are racked and stacked, with big, ol' tits . . .

Studio:

Senior Stimulation

Video: Senior Stimulation
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

They're older and wiser and still shooting geysers! Tempting teasers and horny geezers . . .

Studio:

Rumpman Caught In An Anal Avalanche

Video: Rumpman Caught In An Anal Avalanche
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Do you like to delve deep down inside a willing partners puckered and exposed asshole? . . .

Studio:

Lacto Lesbos 4

Video: Lacto Lesbos 4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Ahhh... Hot juicy babes with milk filled tits and hot desire for each other. These . . .

Studio:

Lacto Lesbos 3

Video: Lacto Lesbos 3
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These lovely, lactating ladies are ready to tease and eager to please... each other! . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tina Owen

No Comments to Show