Andi James
Alias: Andy James
Born: Nov 7th 1966 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Boston, MA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 38F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Andi James Pornstar Biography

Andi James is a blue-eyed female star. Ms. Andi James was born on Nov 7, 1966. Coincidentally, she is exactly the same age as Tori Dean. Andi is originally from Boston, MA, USA.

Andi's Porn Career

Ms. James has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include Kick Ass, Karups, and Brat Perversions Films. This brunette performer is quite talented and has starred in videos which are associated with 76 categories ranging from ethnic European scenes to Black male scenes.

Ms. James has performed with a number of stars which include Joe Bonez, Jason Storm and Elsa Jean. She has appeared in 4 titles with Rachel Cavalli; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Step Mother Son Perversions Volume 5, was released in 2020 by Manipulative Media. The collection of videos in which they have performed together also includes Step Son...Cum Inside Me 3 (Manipulative Media), Step-Son's View (FilthyKings), and Step-Son's View 2 (FilthyKings).

The collection of films in which Andi appears contains Andi James And Her 14 Inch Boytoy, Step-Son's View and Over 50 Crowd Volume 2. The collection of film series in which Andi James is featured includes POV Masters, Chocolate Stuffed MILFs and Mature MILFs Lesbian Awakening.

(33 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

JOI Babes - Busty Cougar Andi James Gives Nosey Neighbor JOI

Andi James has caught you on more than one occasion checking her out in compromising . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILF's Femdom Initiation

Her Perfect Feet need the best service. In her femdom initiation training, a hot . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mature MILFs Lesbian Awakening

Mature xxx presents a collection of 4k Scenes with MILFs who try out lesbian sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cougars & Cuckolds 5

Premium Title

This story is something that could possibly happen to you. Always make sure your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Family Swap 2

Premium Title

What would happen if four families each contributed one member to create a new family? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Blackballing The MILF Nextdoor

They never go back! Mature XXX presents a collection of high-end 4k scenes where . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Chocolate Stuffed MILFs 6

These ladies had heard the rumors about black cocks. They'd heard that black dudes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

All About Hope

Premium Title

Hope, Chris and Liam are a regular, loving family supporting each other through all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Not Without My Daughter

Would you like to meet my sexy step-daughter? Get ready for another high-end production . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Busty Cougar Andi James JOI To Her Husband's Friend

Andi James has been stuck home all alone and bored while her husband is out having . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Women Of A Certain Age

Age is only a number. Mature XXX is proud to present a 4k production that brings . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Andi James

Phillyfireman says:
 I love her mouth, so sensual, so sexy. Her mouth was made for facefucking.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.