New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lady Stephanie
Alias: Latice Chevron
Born: Jan 1st 1963
Birth Place: Wilmington, NC, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lady Stephanie Pornstar Biography

Lady Stephanie is a black female adult model. This Capricorn was born on Jan 1, 1963. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn shares the exact birthday with Quentin Tarantino. Ms. Lady Stephanie was born in Wilmington, NC, US.

Lady's Porn Career

Lady Stephanie has worked with studios including Coast to Coast, VCX, and VCA. She is extremely well rounded and has starred in movies which involve 18 categories. The range of categories includes rare and out of print movies, ethnic scenes for women and also caucasian girl scenes.

Ms. Stephanie has worked with a variety of other stars which include Loni Morgan, Robin Lee and also Alexander James. Paired together 10 times, Jeannie Pepper has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Stephanie. Their most recent video, Flaming Tongues 3, became available in 1988 by Lipstik Video. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Black Bad Girls_R4C (Playtime Video), Afro Erotica 29 (VCA), and Black Bad Girls (VCA).

The list of videos in which Lady Stephanie is featured includes Ebony Dreams, Chocolate Cherries and Brown Sugar. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lady Stephanie has acted contains Hill Street Blacks, Chocolate Cherries and Afro Erotica.

While Lady is not retired it has been 31 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Afro Erotica Volume 31

Video: Afro Erotica Volume 31
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

My, My, My if it isn't another wall-to-wall, sex-oriented excursion into the hot . . .

Studio:

Black Magic

Video: Black Magic
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Would you like to know what the future has in store for your sex life? Stella

. . .

Studio:

Afro Erotica 29

Video: Afro Erotica 29
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

If the darker the berry, the sweeter the juice…then get ready for the some of the . . .

Studio:

Foxy Brown

Video: Foxy Brown
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Meet Foxy Brown, a tantalizing black temptress who runs a talent agency for dancers. . . .

Studio:

Black Baby Dolls

Video: Black Baby Dolls
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Monica's got a problem (Jeannie Pepper). Her high school girlfriend is coming over . . .

Studio:

Black Bad Girls

Video: Black Bad Girls
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

They may be bad girls...but they are so good at what they do! Black girls can nasty . . .

Studio:

Black Bun Busters

Video: Black Bun Busters
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

VCA Studios is here with a classic movie straight from 1985! This is an interracial . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Delights

Video: Chocolate Delights
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Shot in 1985, this classic film features Sahara, Jeannie Pepper, Billy Dee, and other . . .

Studio:

Brown Sugar

Video: Brown Sugar
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Sahara shines as Sugar, an up and coming young singer who, along with her sexy background . . .

Studio:

Black Throat

Video: Black Throat
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Never before in the annals of adult cinema has there ever been a spectacle like Black . . .

Studio:

Hill Street Blacks

Video: Hill Street Blacks
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

They get off when the heat is on! The precinct is practically deserted due to a power . . .

Studio:

Black Satin Nights

Video: Black Satin Nights
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Hot, sultry and oh so sensual are those "Black Satin Nights." The delicious Angel . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lady Stephanie


whiteboy12 says:
 lady stephanie U are one fine hot women
whiteboy12 says:
 Girl U are real hot
whiteboy12 says:
 lady Stephanie U girl are hot real hot.