Paige Sinclair
Aliases: Mattie Le'Mae, Mattie La'mae
Born: Jul 19th 1980 / Cancer
Birth Place: Texas, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Piercings: Tongue, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paige Sinclair, a slutty, brown-haired tramp . . . or vamp . . . will get your amps going as you watch her in action. In researching Paige' biography, we found her early beginnings as eighteen-year-old Mattie LeMae, a precocious teen who set out early to discover the true facts about sex. On the occasion of a casting-couch interview, she revealed that Tom Hanks and Gina Davis were her favorite actors. This teen also indicated that she had a curiosity about sex that led her into the adult entertainment business where on this occasion she met up with fellow performer TT Boy, who worked his veteran magic on this eager, aspiring porn diva as they starred together in the film "18 and Nasty 12". Though new to the business, young starlet LeMae has brightened her image over the years. No longer is she an unpolished gem, for her appearance and skills have developed with the experience of a fully grown woman who loves her craft and takes pride in perfecting every aspect of it. Likewise, young Mattie LeMae (one of several aliases) has morphed into the sparkling, mature performer we now know as Paige Sinclair.

Over the span of her porn tenure this petite young woman performed roles playing the ingénue and even the school girl roles surely meant for the very young set. Paige Sinclair performed in many genres of the business, including group, lesbian, solo, anal, and oral sex. Indeed, she is quite aggressive when stroking the male ego. As versatility as a performer assures one of longevity in the business, one might say that Paige Sinclair's versatility has assured her place in the annals of adult entertainment legendry. It is not known whether Paige is still actively performing in this business, but her lasting legacy of scores of films will keep the legions of her fans entertained for many years to come.
(76 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Throwback To The 90s

You no longer have to wait for Thursday to enjoy a throwback! Adam & Eve has compiled . . .

Studio:
Play

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 11

Premium Title

The 11th volume of Suck Out the Cum from My Cock has finally arrived! These women . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

I Dream Of Farrah

When Farrah the sex-starved genie is released from her bottle by a wanton womanizer… . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Sodomania Slopshots 11

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Tongue Fu!

To be called an expert in the ways of Tongue-Fu, one must follow the path of training, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

69 Scenes - Teens Love Big Cocks (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest sex scenes with the youngest big-cock-hungry Vivid babes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Wild Honey Part II

Murder - the reasons aren't always black & white...Sunset Thomas returns as Honey . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Wild Honey Part 1

Intrigue...Betrayal...Murder! Sunset Thomas plays the title role of Honey in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

My Girlfriend's Girlfriends 6

If you're into tits and clits licking and fucking minus the cock, then you've picked . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Legal and Willing

Fresh "legal aged" young girls--new girls! -Never seen before-making their debuts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Barefoot Confidential 11

Premium Title

BAREFOOT MADNESS!! Bare feet pushing soft bottoms and wiggling toes into your mouth. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Young Anal

It's 4 Hours of non-stop anal! Watch these young girls squeeze stiff cocks into their . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Paige Sinclair

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter