Sabina Blue
Alias: Small Viva
Born: Jan 12th 1990
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabina Blue Pornstar Biography

Sabina Blue is an European female adult film star. This Capricorn was born on Jan 12, 1990. It is noteworthy that Sabina, a Capricorn, was born the same day as Lizzy Aizen. Sabina Blue originated from Hungary.

Sabina's Porn Career

Ms. Sabina Blue has worked with adult production companies including Depraved Creations, Robert Hill Releasing, and Four Stroke Entertainment. She is highly talented and has starred in videos which are associated with 24 categories ranging from gonzo fetish scenes to European scenes.

Ms. Blue has performed with a variety of other actors including Abada, Raquel Devine and Dominica Dolce. Paired together 2 times, Lolly Blond has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Blue. The list of films in which they have performed together has both Sperm Swap In Europe 4 and Mouthful Of Mojo.

The collection of movies in which Sabina Blue is featured includes Fuck Those Chicks #6, Mouthful Of Mojo and Smooth Feet From Heaven. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Blue has acted contains A Straight Guy's Bi Experience, Sperm Swap In Europe and Fuck Those Chicks.

While Ms. Sabina Blue is not retired it has been 9 years since her last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

(10 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Waves Of Blonde Sensation

You will not want to miss these five scenes with five hot blondes in this all blonde . . .

Studio:
Play

Dark Hair Bombshells

Whoever said blondes have more fun was definitely wrong – these dark-haired bombshells . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

I Am A Slut But It's My First Time On Camera

Don't be shy now. These girls might have never been on camera for a XXX shoot before, . . .

Studio:
Play

Smooth Feet From Heaven

The softest smoothest feet, like a fluffy-white-five-toed-cloud-from-HEAVEN! Are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Sperm Swap In Europe 4

Premium Title

Europe Really knows how to throw a party, and the best way they throw them is in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Teach Me How To Fuck, Please No. 2

Watch four tight young newly legal kittens that are desperate to get truly fucked. . . .

Studio:
Play

Mouthful Of Mojo

Are you thirsty? Lolly Blond, Angela Winter, Mya Dimaond, KAterina Coxx and Sabina . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

A Straight Guy's Bi Experience #2

Dirty secrets are revealed and everyone has a fix. For these guys, they can't wait . . .

Studio:
Play

Fuck Those Chicks #6

Fuck Those Chicks Vol 6 features 6 scenes of fuckin. The starlets in this installment . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Sabina Blue

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.