Barocca

50
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Barocca
Alias: Barroca
Born: Aug 24th 1976
Birth Place: Bethesda, MD, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barocca Pornstar Biography

Barocca is a Latina female model. Barocca was born on Aug 24, 1976. It is worth mentioning that this Leo has the same birthday as Nevaeh Keyz although she is 6 years older than Nevaeh Keyz. Barocca was born in Bethesda, MD, US.

Barocca's Porn Career

Barocca has worked with adult video studios including Wicked Pictures, Bob's Videos, and Distinctive Movies. She is quite skilled and has worked in films which involve 44 categories. These include softcore, ebony girl scenes and even featured movies for women.

Barocca has starred with a variety of other stars including Kelly O'Dell, Sayla LaVeaux and Jay Ashley. Paired together 7 times, Joi Reno has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Barocca. Their most recent film, Jealous Passion - Barocca vs. Joi Reno, became available in 0 by Napali Video. The list of films in which they have acted together also includes Big Bust Tour De Force (Napali Video), Dark Amazon (Napali Video), and Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 2 (Napali Video).

The collection of films in which Barocca appears includes Getting Off Easier - The Dream Girls, Big Bust Bash and Brazillian And The Blonde - Barocca Vs. Carolyn. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Barocca has acted includes Double Air Bags, Boobsville's Black Beauties and The Best Of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls.

While Barocca is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Premium Title

It must be an annoying task trying to find a shirt or bra that fits when a woman . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Breasts go nipple to nipple with one another in this clash of titanic tits classical . . .

Studio:

Breast to Breast with The Great Joi Reno Part 2: What better sight to see is there . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

With Busty Brats at war, men (and women alike) are now able to view some of the bustiest, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Experience the big-busted superstars of all-time! The extremely busty Barocca, in . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Get ready for the most epic in breast duels featuring the best of the “breast”! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997
Premium Title

The cruise ship Adreanna has set sail to Mexico. On board are berthed a group of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Ahoy matey! We're ready to embark on the sexiest, most scandalous trip in the world. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Prepare for twenty-four scenes packed with the kind of women that only Wicked can . . .

Studio:

Barocca had already bested Joi, but Joi's Pride (Get it; Pride and Joi?) gets in . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:

Gripping whatever they can, these girls have no pity and show no mercy as the bang, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Caressa opens this tape with 3 short, but unforgettable scenes. Taylor, Simona, Summer, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Barocca

No Comments to Show