Sabre
Alias: Rebecca Saber
Years Active: 1989 -
Born: May 18th 1967 / Taurus
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabre Pornstar Biography

Sabre is a brunette female star whose performing career started in 1989. This Taurus was born on May 18, 1967. It is noteworthy that Sabre, a Taurus, has the same birthday as Ingrit Samr , however, she is 20 years older than Ingrit Samr . Sabre was born in Baltimore, MD.

Sabre's Porn Career

Sabre has worked with studios including Pleasure Productions, Cinderella Entertainment, and Ed Powers Productions. This brunette porn star is highly versatile and has starred in videos which involve 24 categories. These run the range from amateurs to featured movies for women and, additionally, erotica.

Sabre has starred with a variety of other performers which include Suzie Boobies, Derrick Lane and Cheri Taylor. Paired together 4 times, Randy Spears has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Sabre. Their most recent film, Superstars Of Porn Volume 6 - Racquel Darrian Rides Again, became available in 1996 by Pleasure Productions. The collection of videos in which they have acted together also contains The Best Of Andrew Blake (Caballero Video), House Of Dreams (Caballero Video), and Ravaged (Cinderella Entertainment).

The collection of films in which Sabre has acted contains Sabre's Last Stand, Big Boob Tease and Motorcycle Brawl. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Sabre has acted contains Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes, Superstars of Porn (Pleasure Productions) and Dirty Debutantes.

While Sabre is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

(13 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Motorcycle Brawl

Two leather clad motorcycle mamas have it out in a big empty gym. They grapple all . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

Secrets

Beverly Hills is teeming with more wealth and power than imaginable, along with some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 18

Ed Powers never seems to run out of a fresh supply of fresh faced girls ready to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

Ravaged

When a girl gets what she wants, she's usually happy. Whenever this girl got what . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Breast Worx Volume 26

If you're a gambler, you know that the best things in life come in pairs! Like a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

More Dirty Debutantes

What is now recognized as Volume 2 of the famous Dirty Debutantes series "More Dirty . . .

Studio:
Play

Big Boob Tease

Premium Title

Suzie Boobies is featured along with Stephanie Rage, Taylor Wayne, DeeDee and others . . .

Studio:
Play

Sabre's Last Stand

Premium Title

Sabre and Dominique hook up in a mixed competition between rival models. These two . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

House Of Dreams

1991 AVN Award Winner for Best Film of The Year 2017 XRCO Hall of Fame "HOUSE . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sabre

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.