New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lara Stevens
Lara StevensLara Stevens
Aliases: Cristina Rossi, Lara Swift, Maria Kovac, Maria Kostovic
Years Active: 2000 - 2010
Born: Jan 27th 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Shoulder Back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lara Stevens Lara is a slender and sexy brunette bombshell that was born in Hungary on January 27th, 1983. Stevens began performing in adult films at the age of 18 and was a performer from 2001 - 2010. Besides being popular for her sultry good-looks, Lara gained a reputation for her love of hardcore anal sex. Along the way, Stevens performed under a number of pseudonyms, Maria Kovac, Lara Svenson, Cristina Rossi, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak and Maria Roberts. Lara managed to star in 79 titles and worked with notable studios like Anabolic, Evil Angel, Hustler, Private, Zero Tolerance and Red Light District. Lara also worked as a model for numerous adult websites like Twistys.com.
Title Any

Best Of Super Stars

Video: Best Of Super Stars
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Private is proud to present six rare and exclusive scenes, showcasing some of their . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

Fresh Jugs

Video: Fresh Jugs
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% All Natural Big Boobs! Jugs o-plenty! Join us for a celebration of the biggest, . . .

Studio:

Solo Point

Video: Solo Point
Preview

22 Ratings

Here's your official invitation to watch six smoking hot Swedish girls have fun with . . .

Studio:

White-Hot Nurses Number 5

Video: White-Hot Nurses Number 5
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Got an aching bone? An infusion of White-Hot Nurses # 5 may be just what you need. . . .

Studio:

Seductive 1

Video: Seductive 1
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Over two hours of hardcore action with seven scenes... Four of them anal! Hot girls . . .

Studio:

A Touch Of Pink

Video: A Touch Of Pink
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

How Sweet It Is
The Best of Precious Pink
Tight, pink, hot, wet and . . .

Studio:

Czech Mates

Video: Czech Mates
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Patrixxx is taking the train from Prague to Budapest and he has to take advantage . . .

Studio:

The Private Life Of Priva (Disc 2)

Video: The Private Life Of Priva (Disc 2)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

A selection of the most orgasmic moments from Private's oriental prodigy, Priva, . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Delicacys

Video: Lesbian Delicacys
Preview

50 Ratings

Nineteen girls in a four-hour movie? Yummmmmmy... This import straight from the land . . .

Studio:

Ass Wide Open #3

Video: Ass Wide Open #3
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jean-Yves LeCastel is not only a world famous director; he also possesses an enormous . . .

Studio:

The Private Gladiator

Video: The Private Gladiator
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

A high-budget costume trilogy. Maximus (Toni Ribas), the hero, is a Roman general . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lara Stevens

No Comments to Show