Alias: Natasha Nyce
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: July 28th 1988 / Leo
Birth Place: Fontenay Sous-Bois, Île-de-France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice Porn Star Biography

Natasha Nice is a cute, curvy knockout whose career in the adult industry began in 2006.

Early Life

Natasha was born in Fontenay Sous-Bois, France to a French father and Cuban mother. Her parents divorced when she was three years old, and she moved to the United States with her mother and sisters after they separated. She attended a private French school where her extracirriculars included the basketball and volleyball teams. She was also student-body president of her class. Natasha's first job at age 16 was as a nurse's assistant. She also held a job at Fatburger prior to joining the industry when she turned 18.

Career

Natasha Nice found her way to the adult industry by posting an ad on the website SexyJobs, where she was reached out to by a modeling agent. As validation to Natasha's popularity, she's enjoyed more than a decade of industry success working for major companies like Elegant Angel, Hard X, and Pure Taboo, among others. In 2009, Natasha got into a bit of legal trouble when the police broke up a public scene she was filming for the movie Fuck Team Five in Lanark Park. Natasha took a hiatus from the industry when she turned 24, as she left to pursue a degree in Computer Science. She returned to filming after her program ended when she was 27, with her first scene back for the movie My Dad's Hot Girlfriend with Chad White. She's been nominated for many industry awards over the years, with repeated nominations for the Best Actress AVN award.

A clip of Natasha's scene from the movie POV Pervert 8 made its way into the opening scene of the mainstream movie, American Reunion, in which the character Jim is masturbating to it into a sock while his wife takes a bath.

Interesting Facts

Natasha speaks three languages: French, English, and Spanish.

She loves to stay fit by doing weight training, circuit training, spin classes, and she also participates in "Spartan Runs" (an obstacle course/mud run).

Awards

  • 2011 Penthouse Pet of the Month - December
  • 2019 XBIZ Web Star of the Year

(498 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-05-17

Behind The Scenes

Premium Title

Have you ever wondered what happens before a ToughloveX session starts? Wonder no . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-05-14

Pass Around Wives

Premium Title

Pass Around Wives Vol 1 E1: Tonight’s Chad’s (Chad Alva) big league tournament . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-05-14

Big White Tits Large Black Dicks #6

These busty white girls love to party with the biggest, blackest men around! You . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2022-05-02

Cheating Affairs

Ever wonder what it would be like to have a taste? Sexy Penthouse Pet Alexis Love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-05-01

Dirty Masseur Vol. 23

Premium Title

Acupussy Therapy: Busty blonde housewife Athena Palomino loves trying new therapeutic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-04-29

Flash Brown Slays White Pussy

Ebony Superstar Flash Brown pounds white pussy and ass in this interracial XXX All-Star . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-03-25

Five More Minutes

Chloe Cherry put her old damaged bra under her pillow for Bra Fairy, as her stepmom . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-03-23

Mandingo King Of Interracial 11

Everyone say hello to Addison Lee, a beautiful blonde midwestern gal who, among other . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mouthwatering Big Naturals

No matter what an average, everyday guy is trying to do in his life, these girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 30

Ever had a black dick in a bathroom? These cum loveing sluts have and they can't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Dark Side Of Her Moon 4

Creamy white sluts who crave giant black cocks in every hole and beg for more! These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Stacked 12

Alyx Star's DDD natural tits are terrific and Michael Stefano gets to tittyfuck . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Natasha Nice

Ddl69 says:
 Come to Belgiumm, i wanna make some movies with you mmmmm , find me ..greetzzz DinoDeNano x bye sweetie x
Boobsfan says:
 Gorgeous, curvy, engaging and hot as fuck!
Wildeye says:
 Sexy ass great tits I'd eat her pussy hourly and fuck her daily
Nat8402 says:
 i think she looks sexy as fucking hell......i'd fuck her hourly....
Bbwhunter1983 says:
 Sexist woman to come from France, a pair tits you would want to cum on every day
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.