Aliases: Jane Fertik, Eufrat Mai, Monique (iii)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: July 4th 1985 / Cancer
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36C
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eufrat
Eufrat
Eufrat
Eufrat
Eufrat
Eufrat

Eufrat Porn Star Biography

Eufrat started in the adult industry many years ago and got into it by answering an advertisement in a newspaper. Eufrat permanently resides in the Czech Republic, but loves to travel, and she loves playing with so many hot girls from around the world. She chose her name because it is Czech for "river". A typical day for her is to sleep in to around 10 am then it's her "sex time" as she loves to say. Sex makes her hungry so it's lunch around 1pm, play with her dog, work out, cook and eat, then fun with friends until the night ends. Her motto is to live every day like it's your last day.

She has worked for Marc Dorcel, Private, Hustler, Playboy, Girlfriends Films, and many more. You can see her in Inglorious Bitches and Orgy-The XXX Championship from Marc Dorcel.

Personal Interests

She enjoys reading about anthropology, being kind to others, long and sensitive kisses, and intense sexual experiences. What she looks for in a romantic partner is amazing eyes and they have to have what Eufrat calls "sex power". Their gender doesn't matter, Eufrat just loves people with sexual appetites as big as her own, and people who know how to have fun.While she hasn't performed with too many men on screen, she considers herself to be very adept at doggystyle in her personal life. Her fantasies include having sex with several men at the same time. Her tastes in partners are eclectic and she has stated, "For a guy I want a gentleman. For women I love sexy hips and I do like big boobs!"

(217 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2014

Super Sex-Stars

Some of the hottest sex stars in the game showing how its done hardcore style in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Always Working

The girls have a great time chatting, having sex and they decide to play soft. Eufrat . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Sex Tape Made At Home

The girls are bored so Eufrat desides to use the camera that she got for Christmas . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Eufrat Gets Horny

In truth, I'm always kind of horny, but there are a few things that get me even more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Our British Girlfriend

Being in an open relationship is so freeing. As someone who travels a lot, no matter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Yoga Session

This was when we tried out that Yoga place wasn't it? Yeah, I got that green mat . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Three Of A Kind

Premium Title

Bella and Grace are surprised by Tess when she finds them in the midst of foreplay. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Lick

Premium Title

Grace and Jasmina are getting ready for a night out, but gentle caresses and kisses . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sapphic Desire

These beautiful young babes are so bored that they would do anything just to get . . .

Studio:
Play

Sexy Lesbian Surprise

A celebration of voluptuous lesbians loaded with large knockers. Featuring the most . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

40th Anniversary Orgy (French)

Premium Title

To participate in a real orgy is still one of the biggest fantasies for a great number . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Eufrat

bb501a says:
 Splendid, sensual, enthusiastic GG performer. All natural. Lots of eye contact and touching with her partners. No tats, no piercings, no spit, no toys. Just believable sex.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter