New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Ebony Ayes
Alias: Ebony Ayres
Born: Jan 28th 1962
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ebony Ayes is an adult model and pornographic actress. With Jeannie Pepper and Heather Hunter, Ayes was among the first African-American women to "cross over" into mainstream porn video.

Ayes began her film career in 1985. From 1987 to 1989, the period during which she was most active, Ayes made more than 110 original films - 56 in 1988 alone - but by the early 1990s she was appearing in fewer than 5 films a year. Ayes's last sexual performance in an original film was in 1994.

Most of Ayes's films could be categorized as either Black-themed, interracial, or Big bust. Beside her film appearances, Ayes was a model in men's magazines. She was especially popular in magazines featuring large-breasted women, such as D-Cup, Score, and Juggs. Ayes was also featured in magazines that cater to Black men, such as Players and Black Tail. During the mid-1990s, Ayes wrote a column, "Sex Talk with Ebony Ayes" for Black Tail.

After her retirement from adult films, Ayes worked as a dominatrix in Atlanta, Georgia. She also performed occasionally as a dancer at strip clubs on the East Coast of the United States.

Title Any

Pool Frolic - Angela vs. Ebony

Video: Pool Frolic - Angela vs. Ebony
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

When their fun bags emerge from the pool it glistens. Totally nude and drenched in . . .

Studio:

Big-Busted Cell Mates

Video: Big-Busted Cell Mates
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1990
Premium Title

Get ready for the ultimate clash of the titans! Ebony Ayes is a well endowed prison . . .

Studio:

Dance Challenge - Kim VS. Ebony

Video: Dance Challenge - Kim VS. Ebony
Preview

18 Ratings

It's another challenge between the two hottest and biggest tits in the industry. . . .

Studio:

Post Party Mayhem - Ebony Vs. Kim

Video: Post Party Mayhem - Ebony Vs. Kim
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1987
Premium Title

Ebony Ayes and Kim Watson are iconic legends in the industry. And they are both . . .

Studio:

Duel Of The Busty Prison Mates - Joi Vs. Ebony

Video: Duel Of The Busty Prison Mates - Joi Vs. Ebony
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1990
Premium Title

Ebony captures Joi in jail and the tit-tease begins! In this duel of the busty prison . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:

Big Tit Hookers

Video: Big Tit Hookers
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Big bust slut Lotta Topp swings both ways. Playing a madam, who not only services . . .

Studio:

Between My Breasts Volume 4

Video: Between My Breasts Volume 4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

World record holder Cajun Queen, toting boobs so big they hang all the way to her . . .

Studio:

Buffy Davis Triple Feature Two - Genital Hospital

Video: Buffy Davis Triple Feature Two - Genital Hospital
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Another real classic "Genital Hospital" starring Buffy Davis, Honey Wilder, Marc . . .

Studio:

The Conquest - Angela Vs. Ebony

Video: The Conquest - Angela Vs. Ebony
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1988
Premium Title

There is no cat fighting here between Angela Parker and Ebony Ayes. This is a classic . . .

Studio:

Dominated!

Video: Dominated!
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1988
Premium Title

Beautiful Teri McNeille is overmatched against powerful Ebony Ayes in an exciting . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 3 4 5 6 7 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ebony Ayes

No Comments to Show