Halli Aston

37
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Halli Aston
Alias: Halli Ashton
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Jan 24th 1977 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Lower back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Halli Aston is one of the cutest stars around. She's notable for her beautiful red hair and penchant for lesbian, anal, and b/g scenes. Halli was featured in Seymore Butt's Buttfucked with Stylle and Redheads Have More Anal Fun. One of her more known lesbian themed movies is Vivid's Sleeping Booty.

Title Any
(64 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998
Premium Title

A Place Beyond Inhibition. Missy will take you to the most intimate regions of her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Within the curious land of dreams, Lex Locklear falls into a slumber which whisks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Halli wants you to take a closer look...at her pretty pink pussy! She definitely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

On the verge of extinction, the predator is about to become the prey. "Search for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Wicked has put together some of the hottest scenes ever onto one four hour long compilation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

The gift that keeps on giving ... orgasm after orgasm after orgasm! Sizzling raw . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

When several exquisite ambassadors of sexuality arrive on earth they embark on a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

The action is in the fast lane in this exciting volume of Dirty Dirty Debutantes . . .

Studio:

Meet the best of the breast... only from Vivid! You mess with the Breast ... you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

In Dairy Made, Vivid compiles some of the hottest scenes featuring women with gorgeous . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

What's for dinner? How about some girl tacos with cream sauce to spice up the night! . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Halli Aston

Charlie9 says:
 I love Halli Aston she is the best she is beautiful