Kaylynn
Aliases: Kay Lynn, Kaylan, Kaylinn
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Sep 26th 1977 / Libra
Birth Place: Birmingham, AL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 9in
Tattoos: Sun back of right shoulder; Star each bikini line;...
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The daughter of French and Puerto Rican parents, Kaylynn is an exotic beauty. She was born in Birmingham, Alabama on September 26th, 1977, and grew up in New York, Massachusetts, and Rhode Island. Kaylynn was a shy girl in her youth, but always had big dreams of becoming a famous fashion model. She finished high school and worked a variety of jobs, including security guard, cashier, and bagger at a local store. She decided to put her luscious curves to good use and worked as a stripper for a while before breaking into the adult movie industry.

Kaylynn's first foray into the adult world, beyond stripping anyway, was a nude photo shoot with Jim South. She answered an ad in the newspaper and allowed South to persuade her to pose nude. The photos were a huge success and Kaylynn couldn't believe how much she was paid! It wasn't long before she followed the scent of money into the world of adult movies. Ed Powers kick started her career in 1998 with "More Dirty Debutantes 86," where Kaylynn was tag teamed by Ed and Jake Steed. Kaylynn has also worked with legendary directors like Rodney Moore in "Bada Bimbos 3," and Jules Jordan in "Flesh Hunter 2." She has also starred in several Wicked feature films and loves to do lesbian scenes. Kaylynn also got to show off one of her best assets - her long beautiful legs - when she performed in "Barefoot 9."

Kaylynn is not only a prolific actress, she is also a director. You can see her directorial debut in 2004's "Kaylynn's Oral Antics." She's been in over 300 films during her career in the adult industry, and in between performances, she was the host of the Playboy TV show "Totally Busted." And while fans of Kaylynn have been touting her skills for years, she was finally nominated in 2001 and again in 2002 for an XRCO Award - Orgasmic Oralist 2 years running!
(434 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

Shave The 90's

Classic 1990s shaving scenes fans will love! With a blast from the past performers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

My Sexy Secretary

Premium Title

There's just nothing better than watching steamin' hot secretary sex scenes! The . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Exotic & Erotic

This was filmed entirely on location in San Francisco, during the Exotic Erotic Ball. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Group Sex Volume 4

Four incredible scenes, from snatch films, with men and women who love to share! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Sweet 101

A new movement in adult filmmaking, Sweet 101 delivers all the warped intensity of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

MILFs Like It Black 23

This is a unique all-male all-black male escort agency for MILFs who can't get enough . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Mommy Dearest 2 (Disc 1)

Don't miss some of the best scenes from Diabolic featuring their hottest MILFs showcasing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Mommy Dearest 2 (Disc 2)

Don't miss some of the best scenes from Diabolic featuring their hottest MILFs showcasing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Anal Mother Fuckers 3

Alanah Rae helps her son in laws marriage and gets caught while she fucking him. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Yes, My Mom's A Whore (Disc 1)

Diabolic Video presents Yes, My Mom's A Whore, starring the ultimate MILF, Kendra . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Oops I Creampied In My Stepmom 3

Lethal Hardcore is bringing you even more family fantasy action! Watch what happens . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Pimp My Wife

Some husbands are very understanding. Their sex drives have been down, and the wifey's . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kaylynn

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.