Valentina Blue
Alias: Sexy Sunny
Born: Oct 4th 1984 / Libra
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Valentina Blue Biography

Valentina Blue, aka, Salome, is known for her cute Eurogirl looks and keeps with the notion of blurring the lines between on screen elegance and pure nastiness. She's been featured in Kink.com's Public Disgrace series, Russian Institute: Lesson 10, Slutty and Sluttier 7, and Rocco Siffredi's Rocco's POV series.
(60 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

Spanking Sensations

Blushing pink and red backsides abound in 9 scenes on spanking action. Hear the whimpers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Blistered Butts

Give them something to show for how they’ve behaved. Come here, naughty girl. bend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Pervs On Patrol 2

They have no clue someone is watching! Savana Ginger - "Public Exhibition!" Holly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Lesbian Dominance

You think men are harsh in the world of Dominance? But these lesbian Dommes are nothing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Extreme Anal Sluts Vol. 4

These extreme anal whores love a rough butt-fucking from big dicks. High quality . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Rocco's Best Fresh Teens

Legendary Italian super stud and international playboy Rocco Siffredi is well known . . .

Studio:
Play

Lesbian Control Part 2

Angelica Heart, Stage Charry, Abbie Cat, Valentina Blue, Lucy Lee, and Lucky star . . .

Studio:
Play

Fatal Attraction 5

Angelina, Kassey, Valentina, Simony and Blue Angel are all anal addicts on the prowl . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Anal Farm Girls

Bluebird is fortunate enough to have a strong relationship with Budapest's finest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Pound My Ass 'Til It Gapes! 2

Stretching out their elastic assholes with oversized dicks until their o-rings beg . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Taboo Teens Get Their First Spanking

Their bodies are soft and supple. Their skin is soft to the touch. Their asses are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

All About Jasmine

Jasmine Black is a gorgeous all natural Double F Brunette with one of the most insatiable . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Valentina Blue

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.