New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try NapaliVOD.com now! Free Instant Access
Kayla Kupcakes
Alias: Kayla Cupcakes
Born: Apr 29th 1969 / Taurus
Birth Place: Deerfield Beach, FL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kayla Kupcakes Biography

Kayla Kupcakes is an actual modeling school alumnus, and at age 19, sought out a job as an exotic dancer in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. Since her start in 1998, she has appeared in Major Gentleman’s magazines such as Gent and Hustler’s Busty Beautiful, Score, and has appeared on both the Playboy and Spice Channel. Her incredibly busty chest and her bubbly personality earned her much popularity, although it wasn’t until 2006 that Kayla began her career in hardcore adult films, her first film being “Cunt and Blow” with Scoreland. Since then, she has performed in over 50 films. Kayla is multitalented, owning her own Hair Salon, and as well as her adult career, and hairdressing career, also runs her own website.
Title Any

Busty Babes Of Desire

Video: Busty Babes Of Desire
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Napali Video presents Busty Babes of Desire, starring big-breasted beauties . . .

Studio:

Tig Ol' Bitties 5

Video: Tig Ol' Bitties 5
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Big tits on beautiful babes! What more could any man ask for?! How about sliding . . .

Studio:

Dude, Your Mom Did Porn! 4

Video: Dude, Your Mom Did Porn! 4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

“Looks like you’re not the only mistake your mom made!” This is 100% true mommy . . .

Studio:

Fat Pussy Pumping Solos

Video: Fat Pussy Pumping Solos
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Totally Tasteless Video proudly brings all you chubby chasers out there Fat Pussy . . .

Studio:

This Isn't Piranha 3DD....

Video: This Isn't Piranha 3DD....
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Do Piranhas like big tits? We mean really big as in bra-stretching big? Actually, . . .

Studio:

Thanks For The Mammaries

Video: Thanks For The Mammaries
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Five well endowed starlets bounce and jiggle as they ride stiff rods. They're beautiful . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Squirting Moms

Video: Big Tit Squirting Moms
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's great fucking an older chick because she's got tons of experience and she knows . . .

Studio:

Mom's Love Juice

Video: Mom's Love Juice
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Talk about an energy drink. These delicious moms will fire you up with their sweet . . .

Studio:

10 Big Busty Babes

Video: 10 Big Busty Babes
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

TEN of the most hardcore full-figured busty babes you'll ever lay eyes on! If you . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Betrayal

Video: Big Tit Betrayal
Preview

91 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

AVN Top 500
Beautiful big titted babes Lisa Lipps, Plenty Uptop,
. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kayla Kupcakes

No Comments to Show