Sabine Mallory
Alias: Sabina Barne
Born: Oct 30th 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabine Mallory Pornstar Biography

Sabine Mallory is a female porn star. Sabine Mallory was born on Oct 30, 1981. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio was born the same day as Nikki Grind. Ms. Mallory originated from Czech Republic.

Sabine's Porn Career

Ms. Sabine Mallory has worked with many adult video studios which notably include New Sensations, Midnight Mayhem, and Dreamland Video. She is highly talented and has starred in videos which involve 48 categories ranging from pool & hot tub scenes to body cum shots.

Sabine Mallory has worked with a sizable group of stars including Lucy Love, Alexis (i) and also Matt Bixel. Paired together 6 times, Bob Terminator has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Sabine. Their most recent video, The Best Of The Decade, became available in 2011 by Private. The list of films in which they have appeared together also contains Pornochic 4 - Sarah (Marc Dorcel), Circle Of Deceit (Hustler), and Euro MILFS (Badass Pictures).

The collection of movies in which Sabine Mallory is featured contains Precious Pink No.12, Le Seigneur Des Anus and Euro MILFS. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Sabine Mallory is featured contains Rocco Ravishes Prague, Private and Fetish Whores.

While Ms. Mallory is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

(33 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2004

Obsessions

Premium Title

Laura, a pretty girl with beautiful long hair, is obsessed with an African erotic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

White-Hot Nurses Number 1

They're hot, they're dedicated, and they excel at making men feel "all better". The . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Gal Pals

Get ready to experience sexy ladies at the moment where they decide to take their . . .

Studio:
Play

Filles A Gages (A Girl's Best Friends)

Premium Title

When she wakes up, Katerina is delighted to discover a wonderful necklace her lover . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Get Soaking Wet!

Soaking wet, water dripping from their erect nipples, these women are eager to fill . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

XXX Road Trip #3

Round 3 takes us to Prague where 6 Czech sluts are reamed and creamed. The hot action . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Rocco's Fetish Extreme

Sometimes a man's got to go to extremes! That's why legendary sex master Rocco Siffredi . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Circle Of Deceit

HOW FAR WILL YOU GO! Sex and money have the power to drive normal people to do crazy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

The Best Of The Decade

Here is a compilation of some of the best movies of the decade from Private. In three . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Lez-Mania (Disc 2)

2-Disc Collector's Edition. 24 girls... 2 discs... and 100% hardcore lesbian love! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Kelly's Way To Love

With Kelly Stafford in charge of the sexual action, you know there are gonna be no . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sabine Mallory

European Classic says:
 ObsessionsWhite-Hot Nurses Number 1Filles A Gages A Girl's Best FriendsCircle Of DeceitAucune Limite No LimitGarters LacePornochic 4 - SarahPrecious Pink No.12
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.