Fabiola Dos Santos
Alias: Fabiola Do Santos
Years Active: 2001 - 2006
Born: Oct 27th 1979 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fabiola Dos Santos Pornstar Biography

Fabiola Dos Santos is an exotic female performer whose adult industry career began in 2001. This Scorpio was born on Oct 27, 1979. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio is exactly the same age as Alexis Silver. Fabiola originated from Brazil.

Fabiola's Porn Career

Fabiola has worked with adult film studios including Sineplex, Private, and Elegant Angel. This Latino performer is quite talented and has worked in movies which are associated with 24 categories ranging from teens to anal gonzo.

Fabiola Dos Santos has performed with a number of actors which include Stacy Silver, Gina Blonde as well as Naomi Russell. Of all of her costars, you can see Fabiola Dos Santos on camera most often with Robby Blake. They have been in 5 films together. Their most recent film, Private Reality 16 - More Than Sex, became available in 2003 by Private. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also contains Hotel Fickmichgut (Magma Film), Private Reality 14 - The Girls Of Desire (Private), and Private Reality 11 - Singularity (Private).

The list of videos in which Fabiola Dos Santos appears contains Enjoy 3, Private Cafe II and Susse Teeny-Traume. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Fabiola is featured contains Enjoy, The Best Of Private and Private Cafe.

After a career spanning 6 years Fabiola Dos Santos retired from the adult movie industry in 2006.

(13 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2002

Urban Sex

A group of tourists are on holiday in Spain, they met some very sociable guys who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Suck Like A Brazilian

Brazil is home to arguably the hottest women on the planet. And not only are the . . .

Studio:
Play

Enjoy 3

It takes two to tango, but it's time to enjoy three. It is a fantasy of sex with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Hotel Fickmichgut

With Sibel Kekili, Tyra Misoux and Anja Juliette Laval, the two owners of a hotel . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Private Reality 11 - Singularity

A mouth-watering selection of the very best vignettes shot exclusively for Private . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Let Me Breathe

Premium Title

This film is filled with such hot fucking action that these gals cannot even catch . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Susse Teeny-Traume

There's nothing wrong with watching sweet little foreign pussy getting fucked, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Hardcore Innocence 6

Hardcore Innocence 6 ! The blistering heat on the beautiful island of Ibiza. White . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Nacho Vidal Is Fucking Belladonna

Premium Title

You have never seen two more extraordinary performers cum together like this before! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Private Cafe II

Private presents "Private Cafe II." Don't just stand by the door, come on in and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Platinum - The Best Scenes Of 2003

Enjoy the horniest jewels of the year - the best scenes, the best sexy girls, the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Private Reality 14 - The Girls Of Desire

There are surprises in store in Chickn Camp as Little Al directs some 'a-maize-ing' . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Fabiola Dos Santos

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter