New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Mesha Lynn
Alias: Meshalynn
Born: Nov 3rd 1972
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mesha Lynn Pornstar Biography

Mesha Lynn is a female adult model. Mesha was born on Nov 3, 1972. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio has the same birthday as Vittoria Risi although Ms. Lynn is 6 years older than Vittoria Risi. Ms. Mesha Lynn was born in Unknown.

Mesha's Porn Career

Mesha has worked with multiple studios which include Snatch Productions/Antigua Pictures, Napali Video, and Big Top Video. This actress is quite versatile and has worked in videos which involve 18 categories. The list of categories includes hardcore sex, gonzo scenes with big tits and even striptease.

Mesha Lynn has performed with a number of models including Lola Lane, Clarrisa and also Brittany Andrews. She has appeared in 3 films with Sofia Staks; the most of any of her costars. The list of videos in which they have acted together contains Hardcore Divas 2 (Big Top Video), Boobtown Brats (Blue Coyote Pictures), and The Lusty-Busty Big Ones (Napali Video).

The list of videos in which Mesha Lynn appears includes Big Tits Galore, Monumental Mams and Hardcore Divas 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mesha appears contains Hardcore Divas, Naughty Big Boob MILTFs and Older Chicks Bigger Tits.

While Ms. Lynn is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Boobs To Die For

Video: Boobs To Die For
Preview

22 Ratings
Premium Title

Napali Video presents Boobs to Die For, featuring Christina, and also starring . . .

Studio:

Roy Alexandre's Busty Pornstars Hall Of Fame 1

Video: Roy Alexandre's Busty Pornstars Hall Of Fame 1
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

In this more than four-hour compilation, you won't have to wait long to find out . . .

Studio:

White Amazon Women

Video: White Amazon Women
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Big and Strong and Horny! Like most stories you have heard Amazons were large voluptuous . . .

Studio:

Big Knockers Volume Twenty-Three

Video: Big Knockers Volume Twenty-Three
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Get ready for the massive tits of starlets Whitney Wonders, Anna Amore, Erica Lockett . . .

Studio:

Big Knockers 24

Video: Big Knockers 24
Preview

34 Ratings

Here are so retro big titty celebs that are craving for some hard cock to come into . . .

Studio:

Naughty Big Boob MILTFs #2

Video: Naughty Big Boob MILTFs #2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These mothers anyone would love to fuck are nasty! Naughty moms uses there big boobs . . .

Studio:

Pussyman Auditions 23

Video: Pussyman Auditions 23
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Three more tawdry temptresses take turns churning and burning in this latest erotic . . .

Studio:

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 53

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 53
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

More Dirty Debutantes #53 is variety filled! Orgasm dripping! Debutante exploring! . . .

Studio:

Flamin' Ass Redheads

Video: Flamin' Ass Redheads
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The only thing better than a redhead with big tits is a redhead with big tits that . . .

Studio:

MILTFS With Big Tits #3

Video: MILTFS With Big Tits #3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Get a load of those huge pleasure pillows! These mothers anyone would love to fuck . . .

Studio:

More Bust For Your Buck

Video: More Bust For Your Buck
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

More Bang for your buck, more bust for your buck. In times of recession, everyone . . .

Studio:

The Lusty-Busty Big Ones

Video: The Lusty-Busty Big Ones
Preview

38 Ratings
Premium Title

Only in the world of the "Big Ones" can dreams come true in Double "E" sizes. Come, . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mesha Lynn

No Comments to Show