Aliases: XL (Male), XL Adventures
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: September 30th 1992 / Libra
Birth Place: New Orleans, LA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Tattoos: equal sign on left shoulder; foreign scroll on rig...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

XL
XL
XL
XL
XL
XL

XL Porn Star Biography

XL is a well built and beautiful black man, whom is "blowing-up" on the gay porn scene. He got his start on the sexual side of social media when he was primarily a top. After moving into the big leagues, he found it very easy to try new things, which has earned him the nick name of "The Verse King". XL is a sweet, genuine, and humble character that admits to being a "freak". He credits this for his reason for the will to show off and be filmed doing what he loves. He has said that he can be insecure, but is aware that he shouldn't be. XL is a current resident of Atlanta and a recent graduate with a degree in Film Production. He works a day job and is very down to earth. Though newer to twitter, these outlets have certainly given a push to the popularity of this full package. XL is very open minded. He is into threesomes, group sex, and even golden showers. He prefers to keep his relationships under wraps. When asked what his type is, XL stated, "Weird, eclectic, and unusual...just out of the box".

Notable Scenes and Sexy Partners

  • Entertainment West Studio's Prime Real Estate solo; and with Kali
  • ThreshHold Media's Breeding Is Fundamental with Legacy
  • Awards

    • 2014 FlavaMen Blatino Award nominee for Best Acting Versatile
(1 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2014

BBC 2 Gang Bang

Johnny has been a real busy man. Time for some R&R and his friends get together . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for XL

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter